Расписание занятий учебной группы: КТбо2-3
Неделя: 19-я

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

Время

08:00-09:35

09:50-11:25

11:55-13:30

13:45-15:20

15:50-17:25

17:40-19:15

19:30-21:05

Пнд,10 июня

Втр,11 июня

лек.Пользовательские курсы 1С
Шевченко О. В. Г-205

Срд,12 июня

Чтв,13 июня

Птн,14 июня

пр.Пользовательские курсы 1С
Шевченко О. В. Г-138

Сбт,15 июня

Иностранный язык
Андриенко А. С. Д-516
Заблоцкая О. А. Д-506
Нечаева Т. А. Д-507
Опрышко А. А. Д-518
Писаренко В. И. Д-519
Трач А. С. Д-514

Расписание занятий учебной группы: КТбо2-3
Неделя: 20-я

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

Время

08:00-09:35

09:50-11:25

11:55-13:30

13:45-15:20

15:50-17:25

17:40-19:15

19:30-21:05

Пнд,17 июня

экз.Иностранный язык
Андриенко А. С. Д-516
Заблоцкая О. А. Д-506
Нечаева Т. А. Д-507
Опрышко А. А. Д-518
Писаренко В. И. Д-519
Трач А. С. Д-514

Втр,18 июня

Срд,19 июня

Компьютерные сети
Нужнов Е. В. Д-305
Беспалов Д. А. Г-418

Чтв,20 июня

Птн,21 июня

экз.Компьютерные сети
Поленов М. Ю. Г-217
Кучеров С. А.
Желтобородов М. В.
Голубчиков Д. М.
Александров Д. С.

экз.Компьютерные сети
Поленов М. Ю. Г-217
Кучеров С. А.
Желтобородов М. В.
Голубчиков Д. М.
Александров Д. С.

экз.Компьютерные сети
Поленов М. Ю. Г-217
Кучеров С. А.
Желтобородов М. В.
Голубчиков Д. М.
Александров Д. С.

экз.Компьютерные сети
Поленов М. Ю. Г-217
Кучеров С. А.
Желтобородов М. В.
Голубчиков Д. М.
Александров Д. С.

Сбт,22 июня

Расписание занятий учебной группы: КТбо2-3
Неделя: 21-я

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

Время

08:00-09:35

09:50-11:25

11:55-13:30

13:45-15:20

15:50-17:25

17:40-19:15

19:30-21:05

Пнд,24 июня

Втр,25 июня

Бизнес-аналитика
Норкин О. Р. Г-201
Липко Ю. Ю.
Кучеров С. А.

Срд,26 июня

Чтв,27 июня

экз.Бизнес-аналитика
Норкин О. Р. Г-201
Липко Ю. Ю.
Кучеров С. А.

экз.Бизнес-аналитика
Норкин О. Р. Г-201
Липко Ю. Ю.
Кучеров С. А.

Птн,28 июня

Сбт,29 июня

Расписание занятий учебной группы: КТбо2-3
Неделя: 22-я

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

Время

08:00-09:35

09:50-11:25

11:55-13:30

13:45-15:20

15:50-17:25

17:40-19:15

19:30-21:05

Пнд,01 июля

Втр,02 июля

Срд,03 июля

Чтв,04 июля

Птн,05 июля

Сбт,06 июля